Nov
30
Thu
Wrestling: Boys JV vs. Plattsmouth (Home) @ Papillion-LaVista High School North Gym
Nov 30 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: Dual Opponent: Plattsmouth

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Plattsmouth (Home) @ Papillion-La Vista High School North Gym
Nov 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: Dual Opponent: Plattsmouth

Dec
2
Sat
Wrestling: Boys JV vs. Gross Catholic, TBA (Away) @ Omaha Gross High School
Dec 2 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am

Type: Invitational Opponent: Gross Catholic, TBA Bus: 6:30AM Dismissal: Est.return:

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Away) @ Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Dec 2 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am

Type: Invitational Opponent: Sergeant Bluff-Luton

Dec
4
Mon
Wrestling: Boys JV vs. Omaha South High School, Millard North, Millard South (Away) @ Omaha South High School
Dec 4 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm

Type: Quad Opponent: Omaha South High School, Millard North, Millard South Bus: 4:15PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: 9th/Reserve

Dec
5
Tue
Wrestling: Boys JV vs. Papillion-La Vista South High School (Home) @ Papillion-La Vista High School North Gym
Dec 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: Dual Opponent: Papillion-La Vista South High School

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Papillion-La Vista South High School (Home) @ Papillion-La Vista High School North Gym
Dec 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: Dual Opponent: Papillion-La Vista South High School

Dec
8
Fri
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Lewis Central, Kearney, Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson, , Abraham Lincoln, Ames, Apple Valley, Atlantic CSD, Basehor-Linwood, Burke, Creighton Prep, Fort Dodge, Glenwood, Grand Island, Iowa City West, LeMars Community Bulldog, Lincoln East, Maysville, Mill Valley, Millard North, Millard West, Missouri Valley, Nebraska City, Newton, Norris, Olathe North, Olathe-South, Omaha North High School, Perry Community, Pittsburg, Sergeant Bluff-Luton, South Sioux City, Spirit Lake Community Schools, St. Albert Catholic, St. James Academy, Totino-Grace, Underwood, Waukee, Woodbury Central Wildcats (Away) @ Mid-America Center
Dec 8 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Type: Invitational Opponent: Lewis Central, Kearney, Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson, , Abraham Lincoln, Ames, Apple Valley, Atlantic CSD, Basehor-Linwood, Burke, Creighton Prep, Fort Dodge, Glenwood, Grand Island, Iowa City West, LeMars Community Bulldog, Lincoln East, Maysville, Mill Valley, Millard North, Millard West, Missouri Valley, Nebraska City, Newton, Norris, Olathe North, Olathe-South, Omaha North High School, Perry Community, Pittsburg, Sergeant Bluff-Luton, South Sioux City, Spirit Lake Community Schools, St. Albert Catholic, St. James Academy, Totino-Grace, Underwood, Waukee, Woodbury Central Wildcats

Dec
9
Sat
Wrestling: Boys JV vs. Fort Calhoun Community, Archbishop Bergan, Bennington, Blair, Conestoga Jr./Sr., Millard North, Millard South, Oakland Craig, Omaha Bryan, Roncalli, Schuyler, Tekamah-Herman (Away) @ Fort Calhoun High School
Dec 9 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: Tournament Opponent: Fort Calhoun Community, Archbishop Bergan, Bennington, Blair, Conestoga Jr./Sr., Millard North, Millard South, Oakland Craig, Omaha Bryan, Roncalli, Schuyler, Tekamah-Herman

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Lewis Central, Kearney, Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson, , Abraham Lincoln, Ames, Apple Valley, Atlantic CSD, Basehor-Linwood, Burke, Creighton Prep, Fort Dodge, Glenwood, Grand Island, Iowa City West, LeMars Community Bulldog, Lincoln East, Maysville, Mill Valley, Millard North, Millard West, Missouri Valley, Nebraska City, Newton, Norris, Olathe North, Olathe-South, Omaha North High School, Perry Community, Pittsburg, Plattsmouth, Sergeant Bluff-Luton, South Sioux City, Spirit Lake Community Schools, St. Albert Catholic, St. James Academy, Totino-Grace, Underwood, Waukee, Woodbury Central Wildcats (Away) @ Mid-America Center
Dec 9 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: Invitational Opponent: Lewis Central, Kearney, Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson, , Abraham Lincoln, Ames, Apple Valley, Atlantic CSD, Basehor-Linwood, Burke, Creighton Prep, Fort Dodge, Glenwood, Grand Island, Iowa City West, LeMars Community Bulldog, Lincoln East, Maysville, Mill Valley, Millard North, Millard West, Missouri Valley, Nebraska City, Newton, Norris, Olathe North, Olathe-South, Omaha North High School, Perry Community, Pittsburg, Plattsmouth, Sergeant Bluff-Luton, South Sioux City, Spirit Lake Community Schools, St. Albert Catholic, St. James Academy, Totino-Grace, Underwood, Waukee, Woodbury Central Wildcats