Aug
22
Thu
Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Bellevue West Senior High School, Duchesne Academy, Elkhorn, Fremont, Lincoln Pius X, Millard North, Millard West, Norfolk, Burke High School, Omaha Marian, Papillion-La Vista South High School (Home) @ Miracle Hills Golf Course
Aug 22 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: Invitational Opponent: Bellevue West Senior High School, Duchesne Academy, Elkhorn, Fremont, Lincoln Pius X, Millard North, Millard West, Norfolk, Burke High School, Omaha Marian, Papillion-La Vista South High School

Aug
23
Fri
Golf: Girls JV vs. West Point Beemer, Archbishop Bergan, Arlington, Bennington, Laurel-Concord-Coleridge, Norfolk, Oakland Craig, Pender, Shelby-Rising City, South Sioux City, Wayne (Away) @ Indian Trails CC
Aug 23 @ 9:30 am – 9:30 am

Type: Invitational Opponent: West Point Beemer, Archbishop Bergan, Arlington, Bennington, Laurel-Concord-Coleridge, Norfolk, Oakland Craig, Pender, Shelby-Rising City, South Sioux City, Wayne

Aug
27
Tue
Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Beatrice, Duchesne Academy, Fairbury, Lincoln Pius X, Lincoln Southwest, Millard North, Millard West, Norris, Omaha Marian, Skutt Catholic, Papillion-La Vista South High School, Platteview, Ralston, Wahoo (Away) @ Beatrice Country Club
Aug 27 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: Invitational Opponent: Beatrice, Duchesne Academy, Fairbury, Lincoln Pius X, Lincoln Southwest, Millard North, Millard West, Norris, Omaha Marian, Skutt Catholic, Papillion-La Vista South High School, Platteview, Ralston, Wahoo

Aug
28
Wed
Golf: Girls JV vs. Papillion-La Vista South High School, TBA (Away) @ Tara Hills Golf Course
Aug 28 @ 8:30 am – 8:30 am

Type: Invitational Opponent: Papillion-La Vista South High School, TBA

Aug
29
Thu
Golf: Girls JV vs. Millard West, Bellevue West Senior High School, Burke, Marian High School, Millard North, Millard South, Papillion-La Vista South High School, Ralston, Westside High School (Away) @ Elkhorn Ridge Golf Course
Aug 29 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: Millard West Invitational Opponent: Millard West, Bellevue West Senior High School, Burke, Marian High School, Millard North, Millard South, Papillion-La Vista South High School, Ralston, Westside High School

Aug
30
Fri
Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Kearney, Columbus, Fremont, Grand Island Senior, Hastings, Lincoln East, Lincoln Pius X, Lincoln Southeast, Lincoln Southwest, Norfolk, North Platte (Away) @ Awarii Dunes Golf Club
Aug 30 @ 9:30 am – 9:30 am

Type: Kearney Invitational Opponent: Kearney, Columbus, Fremont, Grand Island Senior, Hastings, Lincoln East, Lincoln Pius X, Lincoln Southeast, Lincoln Southwest, Norfolk, North Platte Comments: 524 South Road Axtell, NE

Sep
3
Tue
Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Lincoln Pius X, TBA (Away) @ Woodland Hills Golf Course
Sep 3 @ 8:30 am – 8:30 am

Type: Invitational Opponent: Lincoln Pius X, TBA

Sep
5
Thu
Golf: Girls JV vs. York, Columbus Lakeview, Lexington, Seward, GI Northwest, Waverly, Aurora, Schuyler Community, Gross Catholic (Away) @ York Country Club
Sep 5 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: Invitational Opponent: York, Columbus Lakeview, Lexington, Seward, GI Northwest, Waverly, Aurora, Schuyler Community, Gross Catholic

Sep
11
Wed
Golf: Girls JV vs. Bellevue West Senior High School, Fremont, Lincoln Pius X, Lincoln Southwest, Millard South, Millard West, Burke High School, Omaha Central, Omaha Marian, Omaha Skutt, Omaha Westside, Papillion-La Vista South High School, Ralston (Home) @ Tara Hills Golf Course
Sep 11 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am

Type: Invitational Opponent: Bellevue West Senior High School, Fremont, Lincoln Pius X, Lincoln Southwest, Millard South, Millard West, Burke High School, Omaha Central, Omaha Marian, Omaha Skutt, Omaha Westside, Papillion-La Vista South High School, Ralston

Sep
12
Thu
Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Lincoln Southeast, TBA (Away) @ Holmes Golf Course
Sep 12 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am

Type: Invitational Opponent: Lincoln Southeast, TBA