Dec
12
Thu
Swimming & Diving: All Levels vs. Lincoln Southwest (Home) @ Papillion-La Vista High School
Dec 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: Dual Opponent: Lincoln Southwest

Basketball: Boys JV vs. Creighton Prep (Home) @ Papillion-La Vista High School North Gym
Dec 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: Game Opponent: Creighton Prep

Basketball: Boys Reserve vs. Creighton Prep (Home) @ Papillion-La Vista High School North Gym
Dec 12 @ 7:30 pm – 7:30 pm

Type: Game Opponent: Creighton Prep

Dec
13
Fri
Wrestling: Boys Varsity vs. Lewis Central, TBA (Away) @ Mid-America Center
Dec 13 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Type: Invitational Opponent: Lewis Central, TBA

Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Omaha North High School (Home) @ Papillion-La Vista High School North Gym
Dec 13 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm

Type: Game Opponent: Omaha North High School

Swimming & Diving: All Levels vs. Multiple Schools (Away) @ Ralston High School
Dec 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: Relays Opponent: Multiple Schools

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Omaha North High School (Home) @ Papillion-La Vista High School North Gym
Dec 13 @ 7:15 pm – 7:15 pm

Type: Game Opponent: Omaha North High School

Dec
14
Sat
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Creighton Prep (Home) @ Papillion-La Vista High School North Gym
Dec 14 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: Game Opponent: Creighton Prep Comments: B Game to follow

Swimming & Diving: All Levels vs. Multiple Schools (Away) @ Ralston High School
Dec 14 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: Relays Opponent: Multiple Schools

Wrestling: JV vs. Fort Calhoun Community, Bancroft-Rosalie & Lyons-Decatur, Bennington, Blair, Conestoga Jr./Sr., Millard North, Millard South, Oakland Craig, Omaha Bryan, Roncalli Catholic, Schuyler, Tekamah-Herman, Westside High School (Away) @ Fort Calhoun High School
Dec 14 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm

Type: Tournament Opponent: Fort Calhoun Community, Bancroft-Rosalie & Lyons-Decatur, Bennington, Blair, Conestoga Jr./Sr., Millard North, Millard South, Oakland Craig, Omaha Bryan, Roncalli Catholic, Schuyler, Tekamah-Herman, Westside High School